Is HEINZ, CLASSIC CREAM OF TOMATO SOUP, ORIGINAL, ORIGINAL Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes, Water, Canola Oil, Sugar, Modified Cornflour, Salt, Nonfat Milk, Whey Protein, Cream, Spice Extracts, Onion Extract, Citric Acid
Check HEINZ, CLASSIC CREAM OF TOMATO SOUP, ORIGINAL, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HEINZ, CLASSIC CREAM OF TOMATO SOUP, ORIGINAL, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
HEINZ, CLASSIC CREAM OF TOMATO SOUP, ORIGINAL, ORIGINAL is available at 2 retailers
WegmansAmazon
About this product
Soup · Can
Flavor
SavorySweetAcidic
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SoupLunchMeal Prep


