Is Heinz Classic Soup Cream of Tomato - 14.1 Oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes, Water, Canola Oil, Sugar, Modified Cornflour, Salt, Nonfat Milk, Whey Protein, Cream, Spice Extracts, Onion Extract, Citric Acid.

Check Heinz Classic Soup Cream of Tomato - 14.1 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Heinz Classic Soup Cream of Tomato - 14.1 Oz is available at 4 retailers

H-E-BJewel-OscoMariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Soup · Can

Flavor
SavoryTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SoupLunchMeal Prep