Is Heinz condensed cream of pumpkin Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

pumpkin, water, tomatoes,onions,maize thickener,sugar,salt, wheat flour,spices,

Check Heinz condensed cream of pumpkin against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Can

Flavor
SavorySweetSalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SoupCookingMeal Prep