Is Heinz Cream of Chicken Soup 400g Wheat Free?
No. This product is not wheat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains wheat.

Ingredients
Water, Chicken (3%), Modified Cornflour, Rapeseed Oil, Cream ( Milk ), Wheat Flour (contains Calcium, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin), Dried Skimmed Milk , Flavourings, Milk Proteins, Salt, Yeast Extracts, Onion Extract, Stabiliser - Polyphosphates and Sodium Phosphates, Garlic Salt, Spice Extract, Colour - Beta-Carotene
Check Heinz Cream of Chicken Soup 400g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Heinz Cream of Chicken Soup 400g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Can
Flavor
SavoryRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SoupMeal Prep


