Is HEINZ cream of tomate soup Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes, Water, Modified Cornflour, Sugar, Rapeseed Oil, Dried Skimmed Milk, Salt, Cream (Milk), Milk Proteins, Acidity Regulator Citric Acid, Spice Extracts, Herb Extract 1Of Your 5 A Day In 2 A Can When Eate As Part Of A Balanced Diet Nutrition Servings Per Can-2 Typical Values Per Per 1/2 %Ri

Check HEINZ cream of tomate soup against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Can

Flavor
SavoryRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SoupLunchMeal Prep