Is Heinz Cream of Tomato Pot Soup 355g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes (89%), Cream (Milk), Modified Cornflour, Sugar, Dried Skimmed Milk, Cream Powder (Milk), Salt, Concentrated Tomato Puree, Antioxidant - Ascorbic Acid, Acidity Regulator - Citric Acid, Herb Extract, Spice Extracts
Check Heinz Cream of Tomato Pot Soup 355g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Heinz Cream of Tomato Pot Soup 355g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Heinz Cream of Tomato Pot Soup 355g is available at 3 retailers
AsdaMorrisonsAppyshop
About this product
Soup · Can
Flavor
AcidicSavoryRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SoupMeal Prep


