Is Heinz Creamy Alfredo Pasta Sauce Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Milk, Hard Cheese (4.1%) (Milk), Maize Thickener (1442), Cream (2.8%) (Milk), Cheddar Cheese (2.1%) (Milk), Cream Cheese (2.1%) (Milk), Butter (Milk), Salt, Milk Protein, Stabiliser (415), Garlic Paste, Spice. Contains: Milk. May Contain: Soy.

Check Heinz Creamy Alfredo Pasta Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
GarlickyButteryRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingDippingTopping