Is Heinz Creamy Garlic Dipping Sauce Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vegetable Oil, Water, Vinegar, Liquid Yolk (egg), Garlic, Sugar, Salt, Seasonings (milk, Mustard), Citric Acid, Sodium Phosphate, Lactic Acid, Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate, Propylene Glycol Alginate, Xanthan Gum, Phospholipase, Calcium Disodium Edta. Contains Egg, Milk and Mustard.
Check Heinz Creamy Garlic Dipping Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Heinz Creamy Garlic Dipping Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Bottle
Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwich


