Is Heinz Dill Relish, 12.7 Ounce Bottles (Pack of 3) Oat Free?

Ingredients
Pickles (Cucumbers, Salt, Calcium Chloride), Water, Distilled White Vinegar, Cabbage (Cabbage, Salt), Salt, Locust Bean And Guar Gums, Xanthan Gum, Alum, Potassium Sorbate As, Dehydrated Red Bell Peppers, Natural Flavorings, Fd&c Yellow No, 5, Garlic Extract
Check Heinz Dill Relish, 12.7 Ounce Bottles (Pack of 3) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Heinz Dill Relish, 12.7 Ounce Bottles (Pack of 3) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Heinz Dill Relish, 12.7 Ounce Bottles (Pack of 3) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Condiment · Bottle


