Is Heinz Distilled Apple Cider Vinegar, 64 Fl Oz Jug Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Distilled Vinegar From Grain, Natural Flavor With Caramel Color, Diluted With Water To A Uniform Pickling And Table Strength Of 5% (50 Grains), Acidity

Check Heinz Distilled Apple Cider Vinegar, 64 Fl Oz Jug against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Heinz Distilled Apple Cider Vinegar, 64 Fl Oz Jug is available at 4 retailers

IGAKrogerMariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicTart
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingSaladTopping
Wheat Free? Heinz Distilled Apple Cider Vinegar, 64 Fl Oz Jug | Spoonful