Is Heinz Double Concentrated Tomato Puree 130g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato Paste Double Concentrate (99.8%), Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid
Check Heinz Double Concentrated Tomato Puree 130g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Heinz Double Concentrated Tomato Puree 130g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ingredient · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup


