Is Heinz Dressing, French Oat Free?

Ingredients
Soybean Oil, High Fructose Corn Syrup, White Distilled Vinegar, Tomato Paste, Sugar, Salt, Egg Yolks, Onion Powder, Paprika, Mustard Flour, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Titanium Dioxide, Xanthan Gum, Natural Flavor, Spice, Calcium Disodium EDTA Added to Protect Flavor.
Check Heinz Dressing, French against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Heinz Dressing, French in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Heinz Dressing, French is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Dressing · Bottle, Liquid


