Is Heinz Finely Chopped Tomatoes 400g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes 99.7% (Chopped, Juice), Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid, Sea Salt

Check Heinz Finely Chopped Tomatoes 400g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Heinz Finely Chopped Tomatoes 400g is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
AcidicSavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupTopping
Oat Free? Heinz Finely Chopped Tomatoes 400g | Spoonful