Is Heinz Firecracker Sauce 6 x 875ml Soy Free?

Ingredients
Spirit Vinegar, Water, Concentrated Tomato Puree 17%, Sugar, Date Puree, Chipotle Paste (5% Tomato Puree, Smoked Jalapeno Peppers, Water, Onion, Spirit Vinegar, Sugar, Peppers, Salt, Garlic, Spices, Parsley, Spice Extract), Modified Starch, Salt, Concentrated Apple Juice, Chilli Powder, Smoke Flavouring, Spice, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Preservative (Potassium Sorbate), Spice Extract
Check Heinz Firecracker Sauce 6 x 875ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Heinz Firecracker Sauce 6 x 875ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Heinz Firecracker Sauce 6 x 875ml is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


