Is Heinz French Onion Soup 400G Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Onions (24%), Tomatoes, Modified Cornflour, Red Wine (1%), Sugar, Natural Flavourings, Colour - Plain Caramel, Cornflour, Herb Extracts, Yeast Extract, Salt, Flavouring, Spice

Check Heinz French Onion Soup 400G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Heinz French Onion Soup 400G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Soup · Can, Liquid

Flavor
SavoryUmamiRich
Texture
ThickCreamy
Commonly used for
SoupMeal PrepOn The Go