Is Heinz Garlic Aioli Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soybean oil, garlic, water, liquid whole egg, vinegar, sugar, salt, liquid yolk, modified corn starch, hydrolyzed egg yolk (liquid yolk, protease, lipase), citric acid, natural flavour, lemon juice concentrate, spices, calcium disodium EDTA, dried garlic, dried onions, mustard oil.

Check Heinz Garlic Aioli against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickySavorySaltyRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichGarnishingTopping