Is Heinz Garlic Sauce 230G Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Sunflower Oil (35%), Spirit Vinegar, Sugar, Garlic (5%), Whey Powder (Milk), Modified Starch, Salt, Spices (contain Mustard), Chives, Acid (Citric Acid), Thickener (Xanthan Gum, Guar Gum), Natural Flavouring
Check Heinz Garlic Sauce 230G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Heinz Garlic Sauce 230G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Heinz Garlic Sauce 230G is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


