Is Heinz Hamburger Dill Chips Slices, 16 Ounces (12 Jars) Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cucumbers In Brine (Cucumbers, Salt, Calcium Chloride), Distilled White Vinegar, Salt, Aluminum Sulfate, Calcium Chloride, Potassium Sorbate (As A Preservative), Natural Flavors (Contains Celery), Polysorbate 80, Fd&C Yellow No. 5.
Check Heinz Hamburger Dill Chips Slices, 16 Ounces (12 Jars) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Heinz Hamburger Dill Chips Slices, 16 Ounces (12 Jars) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Heinz Hamburger Dill Chips Slices, 16 Ounces (12 Jars) is available at 4 retailers
Giant EagleThe Fresh GrocerBritish Corner ShopAmazon
About this product
Condiment · Slice
Flavor
TangySourVinegary
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichGarnishingSide DishSnacking


