Is HEINZ, HOME STYLE SLOPPY JOE SAUCE, BARBEQUE, BARBEQUE Oat Free?

Ingredients
TOMATO PUREE (TOMATO PASTE, WATER), CORN SYRUP BLEND (HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CORN SYRUP), DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR, GREEN BELL PEPPERS, SALT, DEHYDRATED ONIONS, GUAR GUM, CARAMEL COLOR, XANTHAN GUM, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, SPICES, GARLIC POWDER, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check HEINZ, HOME STYLE SLOPPY JOE SAUCE, BARBEQUE, BARBEQUE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HEINZ, HOME STYLE SLOPPY JOE SAUCE, BARBEQUE, BARBEQUE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid


