Is Heinz Honey Mustard Sauce (1 oz Packets, Pack of 100) Oat Free?

Ingredients
Mustard (Water, Distilled Vinegar, Mustard Seed, Salt, Turmeric, Spices), Distilled White Vinegar, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Sugar, Honey, Modified Corn Starch, Mustard Flour, Water, Molasses, Corn Syrup, Xanthan Gum, Invert Sugar, Apple Juice Concentrate, Caramel Color, Lactic Acid, Spice, Natural Flavor, Salt, Sodium Benzoate As A
Check Heinz Honey Mustard Sauce (1 oz Packets, Pack of 100) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Heinz Honey Mustard Sauce (1 oz Packets, Pack of 100) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Heinz Honey Mustard Sauce (1 oz Packets, Pack of 100) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Pouch


