Is Heinz Hoops Snap Pots Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes (43%), Spaghetti Hoops (42%, Water, Durum Wheat Semolina), Water, Sugar, Cornflour, Salt, Modified Cornflour, Antioxidant - Ascorbic Acid, Colour - Paprika Extract, Acid - Citric Acid, Garlic Salt, Onion Extract, Spice Extract, Iron Sulphate, Vitamin D
Check Heinz Hoops Snap Pots against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Heinz Hoops Snap Pots in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Heinz Hoops Snap Pots is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Pasta · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySweetTangy
Texture
SoftSmooth
Commonly used for
LunchSnacking


