Is Heinz Horseradish Sauce Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Soybean Oil, Distilled White Vinegar, Horseradish, Water, Sugar, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Egg Yolks, Salt, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Mustard Flour, Onion Powder, Spices, Corn Oil, Xanthan Gum, Onion Juice Concentrate, Natural And Artificial Flavorings, Calcium Disodium Edta Added To Protect Flavor, Extractives Of Turmeric, Contains Soybeans, Egg
Check Heinz Horseradish Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Heinz Horseradish Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Heinz Horseradish Sauce is available at 1 retailer
Ralphs
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyVinegarySavory
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichGarnishingTopping


