Is Heinz Baby Food Blueberry, Coconut & Oat Immunity Support fruit pouch 7+ Months 85G Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Apple (80%), Blueberry (11.5%), Skimmed MILK Powder, Coconut (2%), OAT (2%), Concentrated Lemon Juice, Skimmed MILK Powder Fermented with Lacticaseibacillus Paracasei CBA-L74 (0.4%), Vitamin C.
Check Heinz Baby Food Blueberry, Coconut & Oat Immunity Support fruit pouch 7+ Months 85G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Heinz Baby Food Blueberry, Coconut & Oat Immunity Support fruit pouch 7+ Months 85G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Heinz Baby Food Blueberry, Coconut & Oat Immunity Support fruit pouch 7+ Months 85G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Unknown · Pouch
Flavor
FruityAcidic
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepOn The Go


