Is Heinz Incredibly Light Mayonnaise Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Soybean Oil, Vinegar, Egg Yolk, Modified Starches, Sugar, Salt, Mustard Flour, Thickener (xanthan Gum), Preservative (potassium Sorbate), Antioxidant (calcium Disodium Edta), Mustard Extract. Contains Egg, Mustard

Check Heinz Incredibly Light Mayonnaise against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Bottle, Spreadable

Flavor
TangyVinegary
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladDippingMeal Prep