Is Heinz Jalapeno Spicy Tomato Ketchup Blended with Jalapeno Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato Concentrate from Red Pipe Tomatoes, Distilled Vinegar, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Salt, Dried Jalapeno Peppers, Spice, Onion Powder, Natural Flavors, Bell Pepper Juice Concentrate.
Check Heinz Jalapeno Spicy Tomato Ketchup Blended with Jalapeno against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Heinz Jalapeno Spicy Tomato Ketchup Blended with Jalapeno in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Heinz Jalapeno Spicy Tomato Ketchup Blended with Jalapeno is available at 3 retailers
VonsMariano'sPick 'n Save
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicyVinegarySavory
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingSnacking


