Is Heinz Ketchup, Forever Full, Inverted, No Seal to Peel, 12 ct. 20 oz. Bottles Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato Concentrate From Red Ripe Tomatoes, Distilled Vinegar, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Corn Syrup, Salt, Spice, Onion Powder, Natural Flavoring
Check Heinz Ketchup, Forever Full, Inverted, No Seal to Peel, 12 ct. 20 oz. Bottles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Heinz Ketchup, Forever Full, Inverted, No Seal to Peel, 12 ct. 20 oz. Bottles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Heinz Ketchup, Forever Full, Inverted, No Seal to Peel, 12 ct. 20 oz. Bottles is available at 2 retailers
WalmartAmazon
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetTangySavorySalty
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingGrilling


