Is Heinz Ketchup Single Serve Packets (0.3 oz Packets, Pack of 200) Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato Concentrate From Red Ripe Tomatoes, Distilled Vinegar, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Corn Syrup, Salt, Spice, Onion Powder, Natural Flavoring
Check Heinz Ketchup Single Serve Packets (0.3 oz Packets, Pack of 200) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Heinz Ketchup Single Serve Packets (0.3 oz Packets, Pack of 200) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Heinz Ketchup Single Serve Packets (0.3 oz Packets, Pack of 200) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Condiment · Pouch
Flavor
TangyVinegarySweet
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichOn The Go


