Is Heinz Light Mayonnaise 420g Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Rapeseed Oil 25%, Spirit Vinegar, Pasteurised Egg Yolk 5%, Modified Com Starch, Sugar, Salt, Mustard Seeds, Thickeners (Guar Gum, Xanthan Gum), Potassium Sorbate), Antioxidant (Calcium Disodium Edta), Spice, From Free Range Eggs
Check Heinz Light Mayonnaise 420g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Heinz Light Mayonnaise 420g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Heinz Light Mayonnaise 420g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable


