Is Heinz Little Kids Vanilla Custard Toddler Food Pouch 1-3 Years 120g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Full Cream <b>Milk </b>(67%), Water, Sugar, CornStarch, Unsalted Butter (<b>Milk</b>), NaturalVanilla Flavour, Thickener (Xanthan Gum).<br> <b><br></b> <b>Contains: Milk.<br></b> <b>May Contain: Soy.</b>
Check Heinz Little Kids Vanilla Custard Toddler Food Pouch 1-3 Years 120g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Heinz Little Kids Vanilla Custard Toddler Food Pouch 1-3 Years 120g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Snack · Liquid
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast


