Is Heinz Macaroni Cheese 200g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Macaroni (42%, Water, Durum Wheat Semolina), Water, Skimmed Milk , Cheddar Cheese (3%, contains Milk ), Reduced Fat Cheese (2%, contains Milk ), Cornflour, Flavouring (contains Milk ), Modified Cornflour, Rapeseed Oil, Mustard , Salt, Stabiliser - Polyphosphates and Sodium Phosphates, Sugar, Colour - Beta-Carotene

Check Heinz Macaroni Cheese 200g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Heinz Macaroni Cheese 200g is available at 3 retailers

AsdaBritish Corner ShopAppyshop

About this product

Pasta · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
LunchOn The Go