Is Heinz Macaroni Cheese Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Macaroni (42%, Water, Durum Wheat Semolina), Water, Skimmed Milk, Cheddar Cheese (3%, contains Milk), Reduced Fat Cheese (2%, contains Milk), Cornflour, Flavouring (contains Milk), Modified Cornflour, Rapeseed Oil, Mustard, Salt, Stabiliser - Polyphosphates and Sodium Phosphates, Sugar, Colour - Beta-Carotene
Check Heinz Macaroni Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Heinz Macaroni Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Heinz Macaroni Cheese is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Pasta · Can
Flavor
SavorySaltyRich
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchOn The Go


