Is Heinz Mayonnaise Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Soybean Oil, Distilled White Vinegar, Whole Eggs, Egg Yolks, Water, Salt, Sugar, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Mustard Flour, Onion Powder, Calcium Disodium Edta Added To Protect Flavor, Natural Flavor, Allergens: Soy, Egg
Check Heinz Mayonnaise against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Heinz Mayonnaise in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Heinz Mayonnaise is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
TangyAcidicSavoryRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSaladTopping


