Is Heinz Mayoracha Sauce Limited Edition Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Soybean Oil, Water, Jalapeno Peppers, Vinegar, Sugar, Spices, Liquid Yolk (Egg), Frozen Yolk, Salt, Garlic, Corn Starch, Phosphoric Acid, Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate, Citric Acid, Natural Flavour, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Phospholipase, Calcium Disodium Edta
Check Heinz Mayoracha Sauce Limited Edition against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Heinz Mayoracha Sauce Limited Edition in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Heinz Mayoracha Sauce Limited Edition is available at 1 retailer
Grocery Gateway
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySavoryGarlicky
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSaladTopping


