Is Heinz Micro Spaghetti in Tomato Sauce Snap Pots Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes, Spaghetti (35%, Water, Durum Wheat Semolina), Water, Sugar, Cornflour, Salt, Modified Cornflour, Antioxidant - Ascorbic Acid, Colour - Paprika Extract, Acid - Citric Acid, Garlic Salt, Onion Extract, Spice Extract

Check Heinz Micro Spaghetti in Tomato Sauce Snap Pots against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Heinz Micro Spaghetti in Tomato Sauce Snap Pots is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Pasta · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryAcidicSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
LunchOn The GoSnacking