Is Heinz Mini Dijon Mustard (2 oz Packets, Pack of 60) Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Distilled White Vinegar, Mustard Seed, Mustard Bran, Salt, White Wine, Mustard Flour, Spice, Citric Acid, Tartaric Acid, Turmeric
Check Heinz Mini Dijon Mustard (2 oz Packets, Pack of 60) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Heinz Mini Dijon Mustard (2 oz Packets, Pack of 60) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Heinz Mini Dijon Mustard (2 oz Packets, Pack of 60) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Condiment · Pouch
Flavor
SpicyAcidicVinegary
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingToppingSalad


