Is Heinz Monster Munch Pickled Onion Flavour Mayo 400g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Sunflower Oil (65%), Spirit Vinegar, Water, Egg Yolk (6%), Sugar, Salt, Natural Flavouring, Safflower Extract, Thickener (Xanthan Gum), Preservative (Potassium Sorbate), Acid (Citric Acid), Antioxidant (Calcium Disodium EDTA)
Check Heinz Monster Munch Pickled Onion Flavour Mayo 400g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Heinz Monster Munch Pickled Onion Flavour Mayo 400g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingGarnishingMeal Prep


