Is Heinz Multigrain With Cauliflower Broccoli & Cheese 4+ Months Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Flours (52%, Rice, Maize), Vegetables (Cauliflower, Broccoli, Spinach, Onion), Skimmed Milk Powder, Maltodextrin, Sustainable Palm Oil, Cheese (4%, contains Milk), Natural Flavourings (contain Milk), Milk Protein, Inulin, Calcium Carbonate, Vitamin C, Zinc Sulphate, Niacin, Vitamin E, Iron, Riboflavin, Vitamin B6, Thiamin, Vitamin A, Folic Acid, Vitamin D, Vitamin B12

Check Heinz Multigrain With Cauliflower Broccoli & Cheese 4+ Months against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Heinz Multigrain With Cauliflower Broccoli & Cheese 4+ Months is available at 1 retailer

Morrisons

About this product

Cereal · Powder

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal Prep