Is Heinz Mustard Honey Top Down Bottle - 15 Oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Distilled White Vinegar, Water, Cane Sugar, Mustard Seed, Dark Brown Sugar, Honey, Salt, Molasses, Mustard Flour, Spices, Natural Flavor, Turmeric

Check Heinz Mustard Honey Top Down Bottle - 15 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Heinz Mustard Honey Top Down Bottle - 15 Oz is available at 4 retailers

ShopRiteGiant EagleThe Fresh GrocerIGA

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetTangyPepperyVinegary
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSaladTopping