Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Heinz No Salt Added Inverted Bottle Tomato Ketchup, 14 oz Bottle Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato Concentrate From Red Ripe Tomatoes, Distilled Vinegar, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Corn Syrup, Alsosalt Salt Substitute (Not In Regular Ketchup), Potassium Chloride, L-lysine Monohydrochloride, Natural Flavoring, Spice, Onion Powder

Check Heinz No Salt Added Inverted Bottle Tomato Ketchup, 14 oz Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Heinz No Salt Added Inverted Bottle Tomato Ketchup, 14 oz Bottle is available at 3 retailers

WalmartMeijerAmazon

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetTangyAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSandwich
Lactose Free? Heinz No Salt Added Inverted Bottle Tomato Ketchup, 14 oz Bottle | Spoonful