Is Heinz No Salt Added Inverted Bottle Tomato Ketchup, 14 oz Bottle Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato Concentrate From Red Ripe Tomatoes, Distilled Vinegar, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Corn Syrup, Alsosalt Salt Substitute (Not In Regular Ketchup), Potassium Chloride, L-lysine Monohydrochloride, Natural Flavoring, Spice, Onion Powder
Check Heinz No Salt Added Inverted Bottle Tomato Ketchup, 14 oz Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Heinz No Salt Added Inverted Bottle Tomato Ketchup, 14 oz Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Heinz No Salt Added Inverted Bottle Tomato Ketchup, 14 oz Bottle is available at 3 retailers
WalmartMeijerAmazon
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetTangyAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSandwich


