Is Heinz Oops Pasta In Tomato Sauce Canned Spaghetti O's 220g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato Sauce (74%) Tomatoes (57%), Water, Sugar, Salt, Cheese Paste (<b>Milk</b>), Stabilisers (412, 466), Spices, Flavours (<b>Milk</b>), Oops Pasta (26%) (Durum <b>Wheat</b> Semolina).<br> <br> <b>Contains: Wheat, Gluten, Milk. <br></b> <b>May Contain: Egg.</b>
Check Heinz Oops Pasta In Tomato Sauce Canned Spaghetti O's 220g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Heinz Oops Pasta In Tomato Sauce Canned Spaghetti O's 220g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Heinz Oops Pasta In Tomato Sauce Canned Spaghetti O's 220g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Sauce · Liquid, Dried
Flavor
SavorySweetTangy
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchOn The Go


