Is Heinz Oops Pasta In Tomato Sauce Canned Spaghetti O's 220g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato Sauce (74%) Tomatoes (57%), Water, Sugar, Salt, Cheese Paste (<b>Milk</b>), Stabilisers (412, 466), Spices, Flavours (<b>Milk</b>), Oops Pasta (26%) (Durum <b>Wheat</b> Semolina).<br> <br> <b>Contains: Wheat, Gluten, Milk. <br></b> <b>May Contain: Egg.</b>
Check Heinz Oops Pasta In Tomato Sauce Canned Spaghetti O's 220g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Heinz Oops Pasta In Tomato Sauce Canned Spaghetti O's 220g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


