Is Heinz Organic Cream of Tomato Soup Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes* (85%), Water, Cream (Milk)*, Sugar*, Cornflour, Sunflower Oil*, Dried Skimmed Milk*, Salt, Onion Powder*, Spices*, Citric Acid, *Produced in accordance with organic farming standards
Check Heinz Organic Cream of Tomato Soup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Heinz Organic Cream of Tomato Soup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Heinz Organic Cream of Tomato Soup is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Soup · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryAcidicSweetRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SoupLunchMeal Prep


