Is Heinz Organic Tomato Ketchup, 14 oz Easy Squeeze Bottle Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Tomato Concentrate From Red Ripe Organic Tomatoes, Organic Distilled Vinegar, Organic Cane Sugar, Salt, Organic Onion Powder, Organic Spice, Natural Flavoring, Organic Tomato Concentrate From Red Ripe Organic Tomatoes, Natural Flavoring
Check Heinz Organic Tomato Ketchup, 14 oz Easy Squeeze Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Heinz Organic Tomato Ketchup, 14 oz Easy Squeeze Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Heinz Organic Tomato Ketchup, 14 oz Easy Squeeze Bottle is available at 8 retailers
ShopRiteVitacostTargetHarris TeeterWalmartThe Fresh GrocerIGAAmazon
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SavorySweetTangySalty
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingSnacking


