Is Heinz: Organic Tomato Ketchup (6 x 14 oz) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Tomato Concentrate From Red Ripe Organic Tomatoes Organic Distilled Vinegar Organic Sugar Salt Organic Onion Powder Organic Spice Natural Flavoring

Check Heinz: Organic Tomato Ketchup (6 x 14 oz) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Heinz: Organic Tomato Ketchup (6 x 14 oz) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
TangySweetAcidic
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichTopping