Is Heinz Organic Tomato Ketchup Bottle - 32 Oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
ORGANIC TOMATO CONCENTRATE FROM RED RIPE ORGANIC TOMATOES, ORGANIC DISTILLED VINEGAR, ORGANIC SUGAR, SALT, ORGANIC ONION POWDER, ORGANIC SPICE, NATURAL FLAVORING.
Check Heinz Organic Tomato Ketchup Bottle - 32 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Heinz Organic Tomato Ketchup Bottle - 32 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Heinz Organic Tomato Ketchup Bottle - 32 Oz is available at 10 retailers
AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
SweetTangySavory
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSandwichSnacking


