Is Heinz Original 57 Sauce - 10 oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato Paste, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Malt Vinegar, Distilled White Vinegar, Salt, Raisin Concentrate, Mustard Flour, Soybean Oil, Turmeric Spice, Apple Concentrate, Guar Gum, Caramel Coloring, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Natural Flavors
Check Heinz Original 57 Sauce - 10 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Heinz Original 57 Sauce - 10 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Heinz Original 57 Sauce - 10 oz is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetTangySavoryVinegary
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingSandwichTopping


