Is Heinz Passata Classic Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes, Sea Salt, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid.
Check Heinz Passata Classic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Heinz Passata Classic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Heinz Passata Classic is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Pasta Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
AcidicSavoryTangy
Texture
SilkySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup


