Is Heinz Paw Patrol Pasta Shapes in Tomato Sauce Snap Pots Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasta Shapes (46%, Water, Durum Wheat Semolina), Tomatoes (42%), Water, Sugar, Cornflour, Salt, Modified Cornflour, Antioxidant - Ascorbic Acid, Colour - Paprika Extract, Acid - Citric Acid, Garlic Salt, Onion Extract, Spice Extract, Iron Sulphate, Vitamin D
Check Heinz Paw Patrol Pasta Shapes in Tomato Sauce Snap Pots against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Heinz Paw Patrol Pasta Shapes in Tomato Sauce Snap Pots in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Heinz Paw Patrol Pasta Shapes in Tomato Sauce Snap Pots is available at 2 retailers
AsdaBritish Corner Shop
About this product
Pasta · Pod
Flavor
SavoryTangy
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
LunchOn The GoSnackingMeal Prep


