Is Heinz Piccalilli Pickle Oat Free?

Ingredients
Vegetables, (Cauliflower, Onions, Gherkin Cucumbers [Preservative-sulfites], Calcium Chloride]), Spirit Vinegar, Sugar, Modified Cornflour, Mustard, Salt, Spice, Natural Flavor (Contains Celery, Caramel Color)
Check Heinz Piccalilli Pickle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Heinz Piccalilli Pickle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Heinz Piccalilli Pickle is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Condiment · Bottle


